Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31


Jan
25

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Fairfield Jr-Sr High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
26

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bethany Christian School

Bethany Christian School
6:00 pm | Bethany Christian School

Jan
26

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
6:15 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
26

Varsity Gymnastics vs. Warsaw High School

Warsaw Community High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Basketball at Bethany Christian School

Bethany Christian School
7:30 pm | Bethany Christian School

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
7:45 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
28

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Prelims @ Northridge
6:00 pm  

Jan
28

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Prelims @ Northridge
6:00 pm  

Jan
28

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
28

Varsity Gymnastics vs. Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Concord High School

Concord High School
6:15 pm | Concord High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Basketball at Concord High School

Concord High School
7:30 pm | Concord High School

Jan
30

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Diving Prelims @ Northridge
9:00 am  

Jan
30

Varsity Wrestling at

IHSAA Sectional @ Plymouth
9:00 am  

Jan
30

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Diving Prelims @ Northridge
9:00 am  

Jan
30

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Finals @ Northridge
1:00 pm  

Jan
30

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Finals @ Northridge
1:00 pm  

Jan
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
6:15 pm | Lakeland High School

Jan
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
7:30 pm | Lakeland High School