Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Whitko High School

Whitko High School
5:00 pm | Sharp Creek Elementary School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bremen Senior High School

Bremen Senior High School
5:30 pm | Turf Field

Sep
14

Junior Varsity Volleyball at Westview Jr-Sr High School

Westview Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Westview Jr-Sr High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bremen Senior High School

Bremen Senior High School
7:00 pm | Turf Field

Sep
14

Varsity Volleyball at Westview Jr-Sr High School

Westview Jr-Sr High School
7:30 pm | Westview Jr-Sr High School

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Warsaw High School

Warsaw Community High School
4:30 pm | WCHS Tiger Den

Sep
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Columbia City High School

Columbia City High School
5:30 pm  

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

NLC @ Warsaw
6:00 pm  

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

NLC @ Warsaw
6:00 pm  

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Soccer at Columbia City High School

Columbia City High School
7:00 pm  

Sep
16

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Manchester Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Turf Field

Sep
16

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Columbia City High School

Columbia City High School
5:30 pm | Turf Field

Sep
16

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Columbia City High School

Columbia City High School
7:00 pm | Turf Field

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Mishawaka High School

Mishawaka High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

Sep
17

Freshman Volleyball vs. Lakeland/Concord

Lakeland/Concord
5:30 pm | Turf Field

Sep
17

Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
5:30 pm | Turf Field

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Elkhart Christian Academy

Elkhart Christian Academy
6:00 pm | Turf Field

Sep
17

Freshman Football at Concord High School

Concord High School
6:00 pm | Concord High School

Sep
17

Varsity Volleyball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
7:00 pm | Turf Field

Sep
18

Varsity Football vs. NorthWood (Homecoming)

NorthWood (Homecoming)
7:00 pm | Turf Field

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Golf at

IHSAA Sectional
TBA  

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

JV NLC Invitational
9:00 am | Turf Field

Sep
19

Freshman Volleyball at Huntington North Invite

Huntington North Invite
9:00 am | Huntington North High School

Sep
19

Varsity Volleyball vs. Wawasee Invitational

Wawasee Invitational
9:00 am | Turf Field

Sep
19

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at NLC Tourney @ Goshen

NLC Tourney @ Goshen
9:00 am  

Sep
19

Junior Varsity Football at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
10:00 am | NorthWood High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Culver Academies

Culver Academies
11:00 am | Turf Field

Sep
19

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at NLC Tourney @ Goshen

NLC Tourney @ Goshen
12:00 pm