Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:30 pm | Northridge High School

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
6:00 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Northridge High School

Northridge High School
7:00 pm | Northridge High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Northridge High School

Northridge High School
7:15 pm | Wawasee High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
7:15 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Sectional @ Warsaw
4:30 pm  

Oct
02

Boys Freshman Football vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
6:00 pm | Wawasee High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
TBA | NorthWood High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Sectional @ Warsaw
4:30 pm  

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
6:00 pm | Wellfield Park Soccer Complex

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
7:00 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
7:15 pm | Wawasee High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Golf at

IHSAA State Finals
TBA  

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Sectional @ Warsaw
4:30 pm  

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football at Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
7:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Golf at

IHSAA State Finals
TBA  

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

NLC Championship
9:00 am  

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

NLC Championship
9:00 am  

Oct
05

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
10:00 am | Wawasee High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Dunes Invite

Dunes Invite
10:00 am