Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Whitko High School

Whitko High School
4:30 pm | Whitko High School

May
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at Whitko High School

Whitko High School
4:30 pm | Rozella Ford GC

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:00 pm | Goshen High School

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:00 pm | Goshen High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

CANCELED – Fairfield Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Golf at

Goshen/Warsaw
5:00 pm | Goshen High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Fairfield Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
14

Girls Varsity Track at

IHSAA Sectional
5:30 pm  

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

IHSAA Sectional
5:30 pm  

May
15

Girls Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Sectional
4:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

IHSAA Sectional
4:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Concord High School

Concord High School
5:00 pm | Concord High School

May
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Concord High School

Concord High School
5:00 pm | Concord High School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Sectional
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

IHSAA Sectional
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:00 pm | South Shore

May
16

Boys Varsity Track at

IHSAA Sectional
5:30 pm  

May
17

Girls Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Sectional
4:30 pm  

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

IHSAA Sectional
4:30 pm  

May
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bremen Senior High School

Bremen Senior High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Churubusco High School

Churubusco High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Bremen Senior High School

Bremen Senior High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Wawasee Invite

Wawasee Invite
10:00 am | Wawasee High School

May
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Wawasee Invitational

Wawasee Invitational
10:00 am | Wawasee High School

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
11:00 am | Wawasee High School

May
18

Coed Unified Track at

IHSAA Sectional
12:00 pm  

May
18

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

NLC Championship
1:00 pm | South Shore