Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee

May
06

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at

NLC Championships
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

NLC Championships
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Golf at

Concord/Memorial
5:00 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at

NLC Championships
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at

NLC Championship
4:30 pm | Concord High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

NLC Championship
4:30 pm | Concord High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:00 pm | Northridge High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:00 pm | Northridge High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

NLC Championship
4:30 pm | Concord High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at

NLC Championship
4:30 pm | Concord High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Golf vs. NorthWood High School

NorthWood/Plymouth
5:00 pm | Wawasee

May
09

Coed Unified Track at

Warsaw Invite
5:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
10

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

NLC Championship
4:30 pm | Plymouth High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at

NLC Championship
4:30 pm | Plymouth High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:00 pm | Plymouth High School

May
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

May
11

Girls Varsity Track at

JV NLC Meet
10:00 am | Elkhart Memorial High School

May
11

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

JV NLC Meet
10:00 am | Elkhart Memorial High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at West Noble High School

West Noble High School
10:00 am | West Noble High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Track at

JV NLC Meet
10:00 am | Elkhart Memorial High School

May
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at West Noble High School

West Noble High School
12:00 pm | West Noble High School

May
11

Coed Unified Track at

St. Joe Invite
1:00 pm | Saint Josephs High School – South Bend

May
11

Boys Varsity Golf at

Culver Academy Invite @ Pretty Lake
1:00 pm | Culver Academies