Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. West Noble High School

West Noble High School
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. West Noble High School

West Noble High School
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Concord High School

Concord High School
5:30 pm | Concord High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Concord High School

Concord High School
5:30 pm | Concord High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Tennis at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:00 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:00 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Memorial/Northridge
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Track vs.

Memorial/Northridge
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
4:30 pm | South Shore

May
01

Boys Varsity Baseball at Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Track at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial/Goshen
5:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Golf at Jimtown High School

Jimtown High School
4:30 pm | Jimtown High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Tennis at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
4:30 pm | NorthWood High School

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Track at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
4:30 pm | NorthWood High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Elkhart Memorial High School

CANCELED – Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

May
03

Coed Unified Track at

Goshen Invite
5:30 pm | Goshen High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Golf at

Warsaw JV Invite
7:30 am | Warsaw Community High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Tennis at Jimtown High School

Warsaw JV Invite
9:00 am  

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Warsaw Invite

Warsaw Invite
9:00 am | Warsaw Community High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays
9:00 am | Goshen High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

Warsaw JV Invite
9:00 am  

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays
9:00 am | Goshen High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Concordia Lutheran High School

Concordia Lutheran High School
10:00 am | Concordia Lutheran High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Concordia Lutheran High School

Concordia Lutheran High School
12:00 pm | Concordia Lutheran High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Golf at

Concord Invitational
1:00 pm | Concord High School