Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Bethany Christian School
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
4:30 pm | South Shore

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Goshen/Plymouth
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Track vs.

Goshen/Plymouth
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Whitko High School

Whitko High School
7:00 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:00 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Elkhart Memorial High School

Elkhart Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Manchester Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Manchester Jr-Sr High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

Manchester Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Manchester Jr-Sr High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at

Northridge / Warsaw
5:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | Wawasee

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

Apr
19

Coed Unified Track vs.

Unified Warrior Invite
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Turtletown Classic
9:00 am | Churubusco High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

Turtletown Classic
9:00 am | Churubusco High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Plymouth JV Invite
9:00 am | Plymouth High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays
9:00 am | Goshen High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Wawasee Invite

Wawasee Invite
10:00 am | Wawasee High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Wawasee Invitational

Wawasee Invitational
10:00 am | Wawasee High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Wawasee Super Duals
10:00 am | Wawasee High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs.

Wawasee Super Duals
10:00 am | Wawasee High School