Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27


Jan
21

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
6:15 pm | Plymouth High School

Jan
21

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Fairfield Jr-Sr High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
21

Girls Varsity Basketball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
7:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Jan
22

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bethany Christian School

Bethany Christian School
6:00 pm | Bethany Christian School

Jan
22

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
6:15 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Warsaw High School

Warsaw Community High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Basketball at Bethany Christian School

Bethany Christian School
7:30 pm | Bethany Christian School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
7:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
23

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
24

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC @ Northridge
6:00 pm | NorthWood High School

Jan
24

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC @ Northridge
6:00 pm | NorthWood High School

Jan
24

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
6:15 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
24

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
6:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
24

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Concord High School

Concord High School
7:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Concord High School

Concord High School
6:15 pm | Concord High School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Basketball at Concord High School

Concord High School
7:30 pm | Concord High School

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Diving @ Northridge
9:00 am | NorthWood High School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Diving @ Northridge
9:00 am | NorthWood High School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

IHSAA Sectional @ Plymouth
9:00 am | Plymouth High School

Jan
26

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

IHSAA Sectional @ Plymouth
9:00 am | Plymouth High School

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Championship @ Northridge
1:00 pm | NorthWood High School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Boys’ NLC Championship @ Northridge
1:00 pm | NorthWood High School

Jan
26

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
6:00 pm | Lakeland High School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
7:30 pm | Lakeland High School