crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Mishawaka High School Mishawaka High School 6:15 pm | Wawasee High School Jan 15 Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. West Noble High School West Noble High School 6:30 pm | Wawasee High School Jan 15 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Whitko High School Whitko High School 7:30 pm | Wawasee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 07 Boys Freshman Basketball at Northridge High School Northridge High School 6:00 pm | Northridge High School Jan 08 Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Angola High School Angola High School 6:00 pm | Angola High School Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Columbia City High School Columbia City High School 6:15 pm   Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 02 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Valparaiso Invite Valparaiso Invite TBA   Jan 02 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. East Noble High School East Noble High School 6:00 pm   Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at NorthWood High School NorthWood High School 6:15 pm | 2101 N Main St, Nappanee, IN, 46550-9399 Jan 04

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 28 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Al Smith Invitational @ Mishawaka 10:00 am | Mishawaka High School Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Wawasee Holiday Invite Wawasee Holiday Invite 10:00 am   Dec 28 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Al Smith Invitational @ Mishawaka 10:00 am | 1202 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN, 46544 Dec 28 Boys

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Elkhart Memorial High School Elkhart Memorial High School 6:30 pm   Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Columbia City High School Columbia City High School 6:15 pm | Columbia City High School Dec 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Columbia City High School Columbia City High School 7:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. NorthWood High School NorthWood/Westview 5:00 pm   Dec 11 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. NorthWood High School NorthWood/Westview 5:00 pm   Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Bethany Christian School Bethany Christian School 6:15 pm | Wawasee High School Dec 11 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bethany Christian School Bethany

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Concord High School Concord High School 5:00 pm   Dec 04 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Concord High School Concord High School 5:00 pm   Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Northridge High School Northridge High School 6:15 pm | Northridge High School Dec 04 Boys Freshman Basketball vs.